Thursday, December 05, 2019

Centre Records - 2011 - Girls

                     
Under 6 Girls           Under 7 Girls        
 
                   
70m J. Stewart 19/11/2010   12.95s   70m A. Loughnane 17/10/2008   12.84s
100m A. Watt 25/02/2011   19.34s   100m P. Stewart 26/03/2010   17.96s
200m G. Barry 11/02/2011   43.48s   200m P. Stewart 19/03/2010   41.76s
60mH M. Clayden 26/03/2010   14.74s   60mH M. Clayden 22/10/2010   13.02s
80mH A. Watt 25/02/2011   21.10s   80mH M. Clayden 25/02/2011   18.44s
L/J P. Stewart 7/02/2009   2.25m   L/J M. Clayden 10/12/2010   2.79m
H/J M. Clayden 12/03/2010   .85m   H/J P. Stewart 26/03/2010   .93m
S/P T. Furletti 27/03/2009   4.85m   S/P A. Winter Irving 30/10/2009   5.59m
Discus T. Furletti 13/03/2009   8.85m   Discus K. Allison 5/03/2010   9.88m
                     
Under 8 Girls           Under 9 Girls        
                     
70m P. Anderson 19/03/2010   12.04s   70m L. Zotti 19/03/2010   11.37s
100m P. Anderson 26/03/2010   16.98s   100m L. Zotti 26/03/2010   15.98s
200m A. Loughnane 26/02/2010   38.99s   200m L. Zotti 19/03/2010   35.16s
400m
R. Curry 12/03/2010   1.28.27s   400m L. Zotti 12/03/2010   1.24.33s
60mH B. Clayton 26/03/2010   12.30s   800m L. Zotti 5/03/2010   3.15.13s
80mH A. Loughnane 13/11/2009   16.89s   1500m R. Curry 4/03/2011   7.01.19s
L/J E. Barnes 26/11/2010   3.00m   60mH A. Loughnane 28/01/2011   11.85s
T/J E. Barnes 25/02/2011   5.40m   80mH O. Barry 25/02/2011   15.77s
H/J C. Locke 4/03/2011   1.00m   L/J S. Locke 12/03/2010   2.97m
S/P C. Aldous 29/02/2008   6.09m   T/J S. Anderson 29/02/2008   6.58m
Discus L McLeod 10/12/2010   12.37m   H/J M. Moore 17/10/2008   1.10m
            S/P C. Cook 7/02/2008   5.53m
            Discus M. Moore 6/03/2009   14.45m
                     
Under 10 Girls           Under 11 Girls        
                     
70m S. Anderson 14/11/2008   11.08s   70m S. Anderson 19/03/2010   10.35s
100m J. Rowe 26/03/2010   15.51s   100m S. Anderson 26/03/2010   15.19s
200m J. Rowe 27/11/2009   34.47s   200m S. Anderson 26/02/2010   31.26s
400m L. Zotti 4/03/2011   1.18.60s   400m S. Anderson 12/03/2010   1.16.96s
800m L. Zotti 25/02/2011   3.09.00s   800m S. Anderson 26/03/2010   2.56.51s
1500m L. Zotti 19/11/2010   6.34.54s   1500m E. Williams 23/10/2009   6.52.00s
60mH L. Zotti 4/03/2011   12.33s   60mH S. Anderson 5/02/2010   11.46s
80mH M. Moore 12/03/2010   16.53s   80mH J. Rowe 25/02/2011   15.75s
L/J M. Moore 26/02/2010   3.57m   L/J S. Anderson 12/03/2010   3.98m
T/J M. Moore 26/03/2010   7.30m   T/J S. Anderson 19/03/2010   8.40m
H/J M. Moore 30/10/2009   1.21m   H/J C. Cook 19/03/2010   1.25m
S/P P. Elliott 27/03/2009   6.42m   S/P P. Elliott 11/12/2009   8.53m
Discus B. Bell 13/03/2008   16.85m   Discus C. Cook 26/02/2010   19.45m
Javelin L. Zotti 11/02/2011   11.88m   Javelin J. Rowe 11/02/2011   10.45m
                     
Under 12 Girls           Under 13 Girls        
                     
70m T. Bird-Hope 19/03/2010   10.32s   70m I. Morgan 17/10/2008   10.31s
100m W. Grant 6/12/2007   13.68s   100m A. Perera 12/11/2010   14.12s
200m S. Anderson 11/02/2011   31.26s   200m I. Morgan 27/03/2009   30.94s
400m I. Morgan 29/02/2008   1.11.85s   400m I. Morgan 6/03/2009   1.09.48s
800m O. Attard 25/02/2011   2.59.00s   800m I. Morgan 5/12/2008   2.56.46s
1500m O. Attard 4/03/2011   6.23.64s   1500m K. Goggin 6/11/2009   6.48.00s
60mH O. Attard 4/03/2011   11.27s   60mH A. Perera 19/11/2010   11.63s
80mH O. Attard 25/02/2011   15.69s   80mH A. Perera 12/11/2010   16.40s
300mH O. Attard 11/02/2011   56.76s   300mH A. Perera 11/02/2011   1.01.06s
L/J A. Perera 27/11/2009   3.72m   L/J A. Perera 11/02/2011   3.90m
T/J S. Anderson 25/02/2011   9.15m   T/J A. Perera 19/11/2010   9.04m
H/J R. O'Sullivan 14/11/2008   1.30m   H/J R. O’Sullivan 9/10/2009   1.35m
S/P P. Elliott 25/02/2011   8.87m   S/P K. Moran 13/03/2009   7.63m
Discus K. Moran 7/02/2008   27.10m   Discus K. Moran 14/11/2008   30.04m
Javelin P. Elliott 28/01/2011   18.20m   Javelin K. Goggin 11/12/2009   17.77m
                     
Under 14 Girls           Under 15 Girls        
                     
70m I. Morgan 29/01/2010   10.02s   70m A. Large 17/10/2008   11.43s
100m K. Goggin 22/10/2010   13.51s   100m I. Morgan 4/03/2011   13.97s
200m I. Morgan 19/03/2010   30.25s   200m I. Morgan 26/11/2010   30.78s
400m I. Morgan 12/03/2010   1.11.10s   400m I. Morgan 4/03/2011   1.09.65s
800m I. Morgan 5/02/2010   2.59.18s   800m        
1500m I. Morgan 6/11/2009   6.45.00s   1500m I. Morgan 4/03/2011   6.27.07s
60mH I. Morgan 5/02/2010   11.29s   60mH I. Morgan 28/01/2011   10.87s
80mH I. Morgan 11/12/2009   15.78s   80mH I. Morgan 25/02/2011   14.73s
300mH K. Goggin 11/02/2011   59.01s   300mH        
L/J           L/J I. Morgan 11/02/2011   3.99m
T/J K. Goggin 25/02/2011   8.13m   T/J I. Morgan 4/03/2011   8.46m
H/J           H/J        
S/P K. Goggin 25/02/2011   7.34mm   S/P C. Clydesdale 12/11/2010   8.52m
Discus K. Goggin 26/11/2010   17.80m   Discus A. Large 17/10/2008   10.95m
Javelin K. Goggin 19/11/2010   14.91m   Javelin